RS232 / 485 / 422 Serial Converters
Serial Hub / Repeaters
Serial Isolators
Fiber Optic Converters
USB Serial Converters
Serial Protocol Analyzer

Miscellaneous



Product Image Model+ Item Name Price
Terminal Block: Type 1 DB9-TB1-1

Terminal Block: Type 1

For CVT-485-1; CVT-485-3; TTL-485-2 (RS485 side) Click to see other terminal blocks

$12.95

In Stock!
Credit card, Paypal and Money Order accepted!

Terminal Block: Type 2 DB9-TB2-1

Terminal Block: Type 2

For CVT-485_422-1; CVT-485_422-3; CVT-485_422-1(25); CVT-485_422-3(25); RPT-485_422-2; TTL-485_422-2 Click to see other terminal blocks

$12.95

In Stock!
Credit card, Paypal and Money Order accepted!

Terminal Block: Type 3 DB9-TB3-1

Terminal Block: Type 3

For CVT-422-1; CVT-422-3 Click to see other terminal blocks

$12.95

In Stock!
Credit card, Paypal and Money Order accepted!

Terminal Block: Type 4 DB9-TB4-1

Terminal Block: Type 4

For RPT-232-3 Click to see other terminal blocks

$12.95

In Stock!
Credit card, Paypal and Money Order accepted!

Terminal Block: Type 5 DB9-TB5-1

Terminal Block: Type 5

For TTL-232-1 Click to see other terminal blocks

$12.95

In Stock!
Credit card, Paypal and Money Order accepted!

Terminal Block: Type 6 DB9-TB6-1

Terminal Block: Type 6

For TTL33-232-1; TTL-485-2 (TTL side); TTL-485_422-2 (TTL side) Click to see other berminal blocks

$12.95

In Stock!
Credit card, Paypal and Money Order accepted!

DB9 Female to Terminal Block DB9F-TB-1

DB9 Female to Terminal Block

The DB9F-TB-1 is a high-quality DB9 female to terminal block converter that can be used for easy field wire connections. All DB9 signals and the ground pins are accessible via terminal blocks and it...

$9.95

In Stock!
Credit card, Paypal and Money Order accepted!

DB9 Male to Terminal Block DB9M-TB-1

DB9 Male to Terminal Block

The DB9M-TB-1 is a high-quality DB9 male to terminal block converter that can be used for easy field wire connections. All DB9 signals and the ground pins are accessible via terminal blocks and it...

$9.95

In Stock!
Credit card, Paypal and Money Order accepted!

3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord - MM/FC-FC FPC-MM-FC-FC-3M-1

3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord - MM/FC-FC

We offer a range of superior-quality, duplex, multi-mode, LSZH fiber optic patch cords. Fiber optic patch cords are non-conductive and immune to electrical noises. They provide convenient connections...

$19.95

In Stock!
Credit card, Paypal and Money Order accepted!

3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord - SM/FC-FC FPC-MM-FC-FC-3M-1

3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord - SM/FC-FC

We offer a range of superior-quality, duplex, single-mode, LSZH fiber optic patch cords. Fiber optic patch cords are non-conductive and immune to electrical noises. They provide convenient...

$19.95

In Stock!
Credit card, Paypal and Money Order accepted!


USB Serial RS232 RS485 RS422 TTL Ethernet Fiber Optic Converter Adapter Repeater Isolator Analyzer
Copyright © 2017 data-converters.com. Powered by Zen Cart